Registered and Accredited Institutions

# Reg. No Institute Name Town Status Details
1 REG/HAS/065 Ndanda School of Nursing Masasi District Council Full Accreditation Details
2 REG/HAS/136 Mchukwi Nursing School Rufiji District Council Accreditation Candidacy Details
3 REG/BTP/203 Masoka Professionals Training Institute Moshi District Council Full Registration Details
4 REG/BMG/053 West Evan College of Business Health and Allied Sciences Kigamboni Municipal Council Full Accreditation Details
5 REG/PWF/011 Buhare Community Development Training Institute- Musoma Musoma Municipal Council Full Accreditation Details
6 REG/HAS/031-J Muheza College of Health and Allied Sciences - Muheza Muheza District Council Full Accreditation Details
7 REG/HAS/187 Blue Pharma College of Health Singida District Council Full Accreditation Details
8 REG/EOS/026 University of Dar Es Salaam Computing Centre - Dar Es Salaam Kinondoni Municipal Council Full Accreditation Details
9 REG/HAS/039 Clinical Officers Training Centre Kigoma Kigoma-Ujiji Municipal Council Full Accreditation Details
10 REG/HAS/005 Ilembula Institute of Health and Allied Sciences Wanging'ombe District Council Full Accreditation Details
11 REG/PWF/036 Habari Maalum College (hmc) Arusha District Council Full Accreditation Details
12 REG/BTP/204 Comenius Polytechnic Institute Tabora Municipal Council Full Registration Details
13 REG/HAS/233 Zango College of Health and Allied Sciences Temeke Municipal Council Full Registration Details
14 REG/ANE/004 Pasiansi Wildlife Training Institute - Mwanza Ilemela Municipal Council Full Accreditation Details
15 REG/HAS/133 Heri Nursing School Buhigwe District Council Full Accreditation Details
16 REG/SAT/056 Dar Es Salaam Regional Vocational and Services Centre Temeke Municipal Council Full Registration Details
17 REG/SAT/001 Kilimanjaro Agricultural Training Centre - Moshi Moshi District Council Full Registration Details
18 REG/BTP/053P College of Business Education - Mbeya Campus Mbeya City Council Full Registration Details
19 REG/HAS/203P Becus Health Training Centre Mafinga Town Counci Provisional Registration Details
20 REG/PWF/049 Buhemba Community Development Training Institute (buhemba Cdti) - Butiama Butiama District Council Provisional Accreditation Details
21 REG/BTP/075 School of Library, Archives and Documentation Studies (slads) - Dar Es Salaam Campus Ilala Municipal Council Full Registration Details
22 REG/SAT/051 School of Air Defence Tanga City Council Full Registration Details
23 REG/BTP/002 Raida School of Journalism and Media Studies - Dar Es Salaam Ilala Municipal Council Full Registration Details
24 REG/BTP/049 Tanzania Public Service College - Tanga Tanga City Council Full Accreditation Details
25 REG/BMG/050 Tanzania Institute of Accountancy (tia) - Mwanza Campus Ilemela Municipal Council Full Accreditation Details
26 REG/BTP/076P St. Joseph College - Shinyanga Campus Shinyanga District Council Provisional Registration Details
27 REG/HAS/034 Kagemu School of Environmental Health Sciences Bukoba District Council Full Registration Details
28 REG/HAS/131 Isimila Nursing School Iringa Municipal Council Provisional Accreditation Details
29 REG/BTP/080P Zoom Polytechnic Institute Bukoba Bukoba Municipal Council Full Registration Details
30 REG/ANE/018 Igabiro Training Institute of Agriculture - Muleba Muleba District Council Full Accreditation Details
31 REG/HAS/193P St. Alvin Institute of Health and Allied Sciences Morogoro Municipal Council Provisional Registration Details
32 REG/BMG/005 College of Business Education - Dar Es Salaam Ilala Municipal Council Full Accreditation Details
33 REG/ANE/035 Beekeeping Training Institute - Tabora Tabora Municipal Council Full Accreditation Details
34 REG/HAS/201P Janesa Institute of Health and Allied Sciences - Dodoma Dodoma Municipal Council Provisional Registration Details
35 REG/HAS/194 Santamaria Institute of Health and Allied Sciences Kinondoni Municipal Council Accreditation Candidacy Details
36 REG/SAT/040 Mineral Resource Institute (mri) -nzega Nzega District Council Full Registration Details
37 REG/BTP/130P Kibaha Institute of Business Kibaha District Counci Provisional Registration Details
38 REG/BTP/132 Shule ya Mafunzo ya Huduma Morogoro District Council Full Registration Details
39 REG/HAS/224 Gold Seal Medical College Singida District Council Full Registration Details
40 REG/BTP/098P Geita Institute of Business and Technology Geita District Council Provisional Registration Details
41 REG/SAT/011 Mamre Agriculture and Livestock College Wanging'ombe District Council Accreditation Candidacy Details
42 REG/HAS/213 City College of Health and Allied Sciences - Ilala Campus Ilala Municipal Council Full Registration Details
43 REG/EOS/009 National Institute of Transport (nit) Kinondoni Municipal Council Full Accreditation Details
44 REG/BTP/013 The Lake Tanganyika Zone College - Sumbawanga Sumbawanga Municipal Council Full Registration Details
45 REG/PWF/003 The Mwalimu Nyerere Memorial Academy - Dar Es Salaam Temeke Municipal Council Full Accreditation Details
46 REG/BTP/126P Rock Institute of Human Life Management Studies Korogwe Town Counci Provisional Registration Details
47 REG/HAS/035 Peramiho School of Nursing Songea District Council Full Accreditation Details
48 REG/HAS/030 Same School of Nursing Same District Council Provisional Accreditation Details
49 REG/BMG/008 Tanzania Institute of Accountancy (tia) - Singida Singida District Council Full Accreditation Details
50 REG/BTP/205 Noble Trust College Arumeru District Council Full Registration Details
51 REG/HAS/231P Mgm Health Training Institute Iringa Municipal Council Provisional Registration Details
52 REG/PWF/027 Community Development Training Institute - Uyole, Mbeya Mbeya District Council Full Registration Details
53 REG/HAS/013 Nkinga Institute of Health Sciences Igunga District Council Full Accreditation Details
54 REG/BTP/090P International Film Angles Training School Ilala Municipal Council Provisional Registration Details
55 REG/PWF/043 Institute of Rural Development Planning - Mwanza Ilemela Municipal Council Full Accreditation Details
56 REG/HAS/198 Peramiho Institute of Health and Allied Sciences - Songea Songea District Council Full Accreditation Details
57 REG/SAT/031 Military Aviation School Morogoro District Council Full Accreditation Details
58 REG/BTP/127 Mbonye Training College Kibondo District Council Full Registration Details
59 REG/PWF/008 Tengeru Institute of Community Development Arumeru District Council Accreditation Candidacy Details
60 REG/SAT/053P Tanzania Aviation College Mwanza Misungwi District Council Provisional Registration Details
61 REG/SAT/004P Livestock Training Agency Temeke - Dar Es Salaam Campus Temeke Municipal Council Provisional Registration Details
62 REG/BTP/123P The Mwalimu Nyerere Memorial Academy - Pemba Chake Chake Distric Provisional Registration Details
63 REG/EOS/015 Misungwi Community Development Technical Training Institute-mwanza Misungwi District Council Full Accreditation Details
64 NACTE123 Livestock Training Agency Kikulula Campus Karagwe District Council Provisional Accreditation Details
65 REG/BTP/026 Excellent College of Health and Allied Sciences - Dar Es Salaam Kinondoni Municipal Council Full Accreditation Details
66 REG/HAS/002 Dodoma Institute of Health and Allied Sciences Dodoma Municipal Council Provisional Accreditation Details
67 REG/EOS/020 National Sugar Insitute - Kidatu Kilosa District Council Full Accreditation Details
68 REG/HAS/026 Kibaha College of Health and Allied Sciences Kibaha District Counci Full Accreditation Details
69 REG/BTP/002C Rida Institute of Creative Knowledge and Innovation Skills Ilala Municipal Council Full Registration Details
70 REG/HAS/058 Ngudu School of Environmental Health Sciences Kwimba District Council Provisional Accreditation Details
71 REG/SAT/000/D St. Bernard Institute of Science and Technology Ilemela Municipal Council Provisional Registration Details
72 REG/BTP/020 Amani College of Management and Technology (acmt) - Njombe Njombe District Council Full Registration Details
73 REG/EOS/002 Dar Es Salaam Maritime Institute Ilala Municipal Council Full Accreditation Details
74 REG/BTP/107 International Institute of Development and Medical Sciences Dodoma Municipal Council Full Registration Details
75 REG/BMG/034 Institute of Continuing and Professional Studies - Zanzibar Magharibi District Provisional Accreditation Details
76 REG/ANE/024 College of Agriculture and Natural Resources Ilala Municipal Council Full Accreditation Details
77 REG/HAS/023D Kabanga School of Nursing Kasulu District Council Full Accreditation Details
78 REG/HAS/184 Top one College of Health and Allied Sciences Songea District Council Full Accreditation Details
79 REG/EOS/004 Arusha Technical College - Arusha Arusha City Council Full Accreditation Details
80 REG/ANE/020 Ministry of Agriculture Training Institute Tumbi - Tabora Tabora Municipal Council Full Accreditation Details
81 REG/BTP/088P Dodoma Media College Dodoma Municipal Council Provisional Registration Details
82 REG/HAS/139 City College of Health and Allied Sciences Temeke Municipal Council Full Accreditation Details
83 REG/HAS/207 Vignan Institute of Science and Technology Kinondoni Municipal Council Full Registration Details
84 REG/EOS/025 National Meteorological Training Centre - Kigoma Kigoma-Ujiji Municipal Council Full Accreditation Details
85 REG/HAS/061 Lugalo Military Medical School Kinondoni Municipal Council Full Accreditation Details
86 REG/HAS/146 Karagwe Institute of Allied Health Sciences Karagwe District Council Full Accreditation Details
87 REG/HAS/124 Iambi Nursing School Singida District Council Full Registration Details
88 REG/PWF/033 Mlale Community Development Training Institute (cdti) - Songea Songea District Council Full Accreditation Details
89 REG/BTP/124P Institute of Professional and Innovational Development(ipid) Chake Chake Distric Provisional Registration Details
90 REG/EOS/028P Regional Aviation College - Dar Es Salaam Ilala Municipal Council Provisional Registration Details
91 REG/HAS/206 Zawadi Memorial Health Training Institute Moshi Municipal Council Full Registration Details
92 REG/BTP/134 Don Bosco Technical Training College - Dodoma Dodoma Municipal Council Full Registration Details
93 REG/HAS/062P Mbozi School of Nursing Mbozi District Council Provisional Registration Details
94 REG/HAS/040 Kondoa School of Nursing Kondoa District Council Full Accreditation Details
95 REG/BTP/068 Tanzania Public Service College (tpsc) - Mbeya Mbeya City Council Full Accreditation Details
96 REG/EOS/032P Fire and Rescue Training Centre Ilala Municipal Council Provisional Registration Details
97 REG/HAS/236 Mount Ukombozi Health Sciences Training Centre - Goba Campus Ubungo Municipal Council Full Registration Details
98 REG/PWF/054 Nshambya Institute of Education Bukoba Municipal Council Full Accreditation Details
99 REG/BMG/014 Tanzania Public Service College (tpsc) - Tabora Tabora Municipal Council Full Accreditation Details
100 REG/SAT/028 Borigaram Agriculture Technical College (friends On The Path) Temeke Municipal Council Full Registration Details
101 REG/SAT/035 Institute of Construction Technology Morogoro Municipal Council Full Registration Details
102 REG/HAS/149 Bishop Nicodemus Hhando College of Health Sciences Babati District Council Provisional Accreditation Details
103 REG/BTP/009P Institute of Social Work - Kisangara Campus Mwanga District Council Full Registration Details
104 REG/BMG/002 Institute of Accountancy Arusha (iaa) - Arusha Arusha District Council Full Accreditation Details
105 REG/ANE/001 Livestock Training Agency Tengeru- Arusha Campus Arusha District Council Full Accreditation Details
106 REG/HAS/024 Kilimatinde Institute of Health and Allied Sciences Manyoni District Council Full Accreditation Details
107 REG/BTP/117P St Joseph College - Singida Campus Singida District Council Provisional Registration Details
108 REG/HAS/016 Clinical Officers Training Centre Lindi Lindi Municipal Counci Full Accreditation Details
109 REG/BTP/125P Great Sam Institute of Social and Business Studies Magu District Council Provisional Registration Details
110 REG/PWF/042 Tanzania Institute of Project Management (tipm) - Dar Es Salaam Ilala Municipal Council Full Registration Details
111 REG/ANE/019 Forest Industries Training Institute (fiti) Moshi Municipal Council Full Accreditation Details
112 REG/BTP/084 Tusaale Business and Planning College Mufindi District Council Full Accreditation Details
113 REG/HAS/108 Berega Institute of Health Sciences Kilosa District Council Full Accreditation Details
114 REG/SAT/002 Horticultural Research and Training Institute Tengeru - Arusha Arumeru District Council Full Accreditation Details
115 REG/BTP/061 Kaliua Institute of Community Development -tabora Kaliua District Council Full Accreditation Details
116 REG/ANE/007 Forestry Training Institute Olmotonyi Arusha City Council Full Accreditation Details
117 REG/TLF/105 Rukwa Institute of Business Management Sumbawanga Municipal Council Full Registration Details
118 REG/PWF/035 Zanzibar Police College - Zanzibar Mjini District Full Accreditation Details
119 REG/HAS/217P Mpwapwa Institute of Health and Allied Sciences Mpwapwa District Council Provisional Registration Details
120 REG/BTP/089P Paradise Business College - Sumbawanga Sumbawanga Municipal Council Provisional Registration Details
121 REG/EOS/031P United Tanzania Aeronautics College - Chalinze Bagamoyo District Council Provisional Registration Details
122 REG/HAS/111P Nzega Nursing School Nzega District Council Accreditation Candidacy Details
123 REG/ANE/016 Njuweni Institute of Hotel, Catering and Tourism Management - Kibaha Kibaha District Counci Full Accreditation Details
124 REG/HAS/056 Sengerema Health Training Institute Sengerema District Council Full Accreditation Details
125 REG/HAS/033 Clinical Officers Training Centre Musoma Musoma District Council Full Accreditation Details
126 REG/SAT/055 Vikindu Catholic Polytechnic College Mkuranga District Council Full Registration Details
127 REG/ANE/005 Ministry of Agriculture Training Institute Uyole - Mbeya Mbeya City Council Full Accreditation Details
128 REG/HAS/183 Decca College of Health and Allied Sciences - Nala Campus, Dodoma Dodoma Municipal Council Full Accreditation Details
129 REG/BTP/113P Legacy College of Tourism and Business Studies Arusha City Council Provisional Registration Details
130 REG/BTP/087P Wesley College Nyamagana Municipal Council Full Registration Details
131 REG/HAS/015-J Mtwara College of Health and Allied Sciences Mtwara District Council Full Accreditation Details
132 REG/BTB/128 Morogoro Vocational Teachers Training College - Morogoro Morogoro Municipal Council Full Registration Details
133 REG/HAS/141 Mgao Health Training Institute Njombe District Council Full Accreditation Details
134 REG/BTP/083 Landmark Institute of Education Science and Technology Geita District Council Accreditation Candidacy Details
135 REG/BTP/095 Samail College of Technology and Industry - Chakechake, Pemba Chake Chake Distric Accreditation Candidacy Details
136 REG/HAS/088 St. Augustine Muheza Institute of Health Sciences Muheza District Council Full Accreditation Details
137 REG/HAS/204P Eckernforde College of Health and Allied Sciences Tanga City Council Provisional Registration Details
138 REG/SAT/023 Ministry of Agriculture Training Institute - Mubondo Kasulu Town Council Full Registration Details
139 REG/HAS/037 Mbeya College of Health and Allied Sciences Mbeya City Council Full Accreditation Details
140 REG/HAS/116P St. Aggrey College of Health Sciences Mbeya City Council Provisional Accreditation Details
141 REG/HAS/092-J Masasi College of Health and Allied Sciences Masasi District Council Accreditation Candidacy Details
142 REG/SAT/013 Dar Es Salaam Institute of Technology - Mwanza Campus Ilemela Municipal Council Accreditation Candidacy Details
143 REG/PWF/018 Institute of Adult Education - Dar-es-salaam Ilala Municipal Council Full Accreditation Details
144 REG/ANE/022 Livestock Training Agency Buhuri Campus - Tanga Tanga City Council Full Accreditation Details
145 REG/HAS/195 City College of Health and Allied Sciences, Dodoma Campus Dodoma Municipal Council Accreditation Candidacy Details
146 REG/HAS/219P Mpanda College of Health and Allied Sciences Mpanda Town Council Provisional Registration Details
147 REG/EOS/027 Kilimanjaro International Institute for Telecommunications Electronics and Computers Arusha District Council Full Accreditation Details
148 REG/EOS/001 Dar Es Salaam Institute of Technology Ilala Municipal Council Full Accreditation Details
149 REG/ANE/013 Livestock Training Agency Mpwapwa Campus Mpwapwa District Council Full Accreditation Details
150 REG/ANE/009 Ministry of Agriculture Training Institute Igurusi - Mbeya Mbarali District Council Accreditation Candidacy Details
151 REG/HAS/239P Ununio College of Health and Allied Sciences - Dar-es-salaam Kinondoni Municipal Council Provisional Registration Details
152 REG/HAS/027 Mbulu School of Nursing Mbulu District Council Full Accreditation Details
153 REG/HAS/178 Msongola Health Training Institute Ilala Municipal Council Accreditation Candidacy Details
154 REG/BMG/040 Law School of Tanzania Ubungo Municipal Council Full Accreditation Details
155 REG/BTP/210P Amani Institute of Sign Language and Interpretation Mbeya City Council Provisional Registration Details
156 REG/HAS/009 Ndolage Institute of Health Sciences Muleba District Council Full Accreditation Details
157 REG/HAS/174P Nyakahanga College of Health and Allied Sciences Karagwe District Council Provisional Registration Details
158 REG/HAS/043 Newala School of Nursing Newala District Council Full Accreditation Details
159 REG/HAS/173 Elijerry College of Health and Allied Sciences Muheza District Council Full Accreditation Details
160 REG/SAT/009 Veta-kipawa Information and Communication and Technology (ict) Centre - Dar Es Salaam Ilala Municipal Council Full Accreditation Details
161 REG/ANE/034N Tabora East Africa Polytechnic College - Tabora Tabora Municipal Council Full Accreditation Details
162 REG/BMG/029 Ngageya College of Business and Management - Dodoma Dodoma Municipal Council Accreditation Candidacy Details
163 REG/SAT/003 Fisheries Education and Training Agency (feta) Kigoma Kigoma-Ujiji Municipal Council Accreditation Candidacy Details
164 REG/HAS/180P Rukwa College of Health Sciences Sumbawanga Municipal Council Provisional Registration Details
165 REG/PWF/006 School of Library, Archives and Documentation Studies (slads) - Bagamoyo Bagamoyo District Council Full Accreditation Details
166 REG/HAS/228 Kibondo Clinical Officers Training Centre Kibondo District Council Full Registration Details
167 REG/BMG/007 Tanzania Institute of Accountancy (tia) - Dar Es Salaam Temeke Municipal Council Full Accreditation Details
168 REG/HAS/216 Mbalizi Institute of Health Sciences, Sunrise Campus - Mbozi Mbozi District Council Full Registration Details
169 REG/HAS/102 Murgwanza Nursing School Ngara District Council Full Accreditation Details
170 REG/HAS/106 Lugala School of Nursing Ulanga District Council Full Accreditation Details
171 REG/HAS/074 Kilimanjaro School of Pharmacy Moshi District Council Full Accreditation Details
172 REG/HAS/117 Tandabui Institute of Health Sciences and Technology Nyamagana Municipal Council Full Accreditation Details
173 REG/HAS/157 Tabora Institute Nzega District Council Full Accreditation Details
174 REG/HAS/214 Tabora Bliss College - Tabora Tabora Municipal Council Full Registration Details
175 REG/BTP/001 Veta Hotel and Tourism Training Institute - Vhtti Arusha City Council Full Accreditation Details
176 REG/ANE/017 Kilacha Agriculture and Livestock Training Institute Moshi District Council Full Accreditation Details
177 REG/HAS/109 Mbalizi Institute of Health Sciences - Mbeya Mbeya District Council Full Accreditation Details
178 REG/SAT/038P Ministry of Agriculture Training Institute Maruku - Bukoba Bukoba District Council Provisional Registration Details
179 REG/SAT/057 Water Institute Singida Campus Singida District Council Full Registration Details
180 REG/BMG/013 Institute of Judicial Administration (ija) - Lushoto Lushoto District Council Full Accreditation Details
181 REG/BTP/120 Command and Staff College, Duluti Arumeru District Council Full Registration Details
182 REG/ANE/008 Ministry of Agriculture Training Institute - Mtwara Mtwara District Council Full Accreditation Details
183 REG/ANE/037 National College of Tourism (nct) - Temeke Temeke Municipal Council Full Accreditation Details
184 REG/HAS/230 Songea Smart Professional College Songea District Council Full Registration Details
185 REG/BTP/019P Rungwe International College of Business and Entrepreneurship Development - Mbeya Rungwe District Council Full Registration Details
186 REG/ANE/029 Kilimanjaro Institute of Technology and Management Kinondoni Municipal Council Full Accreditation Details
187 REG/EOS/008 Ardhi Institute Morogoro Morogoro Municipal Council Full Accreditation Details
188 REG/ANE/003 Ministry of Agriculture Training Institute Mlingano Tanga Muheza District Council Full Accreditation Details
189 REG/HAS/205P Hermargs Institute Mvomero District Council Provisional Registration Details
190 REG/HAS/211P East Evans College of Health and Allied Sciences Kigamboni Municipal Council Provisional Registration Details
191 REG/HAS/059 Huruma Institute of Health and Allied Sciences Rombo District Council Full Accreditation Details
192 REG/HAS/128 Sr. Dr. Thekla Nursing School Lindi District Council Full Accreditation Details
193 REG/BTP/012 National Defence College (tanzania) - Dar-es-salaam Kinondoni Municipal Council Full Accreditation Details
194 REG/PWF/010 Bagamoyo College of Arts Bagamoyo District Council Full Accreditation Details
195 REG/BMG/023 College of Business Education - Mwanza Ilemela Municipal Council Full Accreditation Details
196 REG/HAS/045 Korogwe School of Nursing Korogwe Town Counci Full Accreditation Details
197 REG/HAS/208 Buhongwa College of Health and Allied Sciences Nyamagana Municipal Council Full Registration Details
198 REG/BTP/038 Tanzania Public Service College - Singida Singida District Council Full Registration Details
199 REG/ANE/006 College of African Wildlife Management, Mweka - Moshi Moshi District Council Full Accreditation Details
200 REG/BTP/008 St. Thomas Institute of Management and Technology - Songea Songea District Council Full Accreditation Details
201 REG/HAS/075-J Mwanza College of Health and Allied Sciences - Mwanza Nyamagana Municipal Council Accreditation Candidacy Details
202 REG/HAS/001 Primary Health Care Institute Iringa Municipal Council Full Accreditation Details
203 REG/PWF/051 Mwanza Polytechnic Institute - Maswa Maswa District Council Full Accreditation Details
204 REG/SAT/043 Nlab Innovation Academy Kinondoni Municipal Council Full Registration Details
205 REG/HAS/078 Bagamoyo School of Nursing Bagamoyo District Council Full Accreditation Details
206 REG/HAS/151 Victoria Institute of Health and Allied Sciences Ilemela Municipal Council Full Accreditation Details
207 REG/HAS/114 Yohana Wavenza Health Institute Mbozi District Council Provisional Accreditation Details
208 REG/ANE/014 Fisheries Education and Training Agency (feta) - Nyegezi Campus Nyamagana Municipal Council Full Accreditation Details
209 REG/HAS/021 Tukuyu School of Nursing Rungwe District Council Full Accreditation Details
210 REG/ANE/011 Ministry of Agriculture Training Instiute Ilonga - Kilosa Kilosa District Council Full Accreditation Details
211 REG/HAS/051-J Morogoro College of Health Science - Morogoro Morogoro Municipal Council Full Accreditation Details
212 REG/HAS/110P Rao Health Training Centre Rorya District Council Accreditation Candidacy Details
213 REG/BMG/001 Institute of Finance Management - Dar Es Salaam Ilala Municipal Council Full Accreditation Details
214 REG/HAS/196 Tabora College of Health and Allied Sciences Tabora Municipal Council Accreditation Candidacy Details
215 REG/SAT/042 Msimbazi Centre Training Institute Ilala Municipal Council Full Registration Details
216 REG/HAS/118 Besha Health Training Institute Tanga City Council Full Accreditation Details
217 REG/PWF/028 Ruaha Community Development Training Institute Iringa Municipal Council Provisional Accreditation Details
218 REG/HAS/175 Nachingwea School of Nursing Nachingwea District Council Provisional Registration Details
219 REG/BTP/059 Tanzania Institute of Accountancy (tia) - Kigoma Campus Kigoma-Ujiji Municipal Council Full Registration Details
220 REG/TLF/106 The Mwalimu Nyerere Memorial Academy - Zanzibar Magharibi District Full Accreditation Details
221 REG/BTP/131P Huheso Institute of Journalism and Community Development (hijcd) Kahama Town Council Provisional Registration Details
222 REG/PWF/047 Kaps Community Development Institute - Mafinga Mufindi District Council Full Registration Details
223 REG/HAS/003 Tanzanian Training Centre for International Health Kilombero District Council Full Accreditation Details
224 REG/HAS/199 Northern College of Health and Allied Sciences Moshi Municipal Council Full Accreditation Details
225 REG/HAS/113 Karatu Health Training Institute Karatu District Council Full Accreditation Details
226 REG/HAS/091 Kiomboi School of Nursing Iramba District Council Full Accreditation Details
227 REG/ANE/023 National College of Tourism - Arusha Arusha City Council Full Accreditation Details
228 REG/SAT/46 Community Based Conservation Training Centre - Likuyu Sekamaganga Namtumbo District Council Full Registration Details
229 REG/BTP/022 Institute of Accountancy Arusha (iaa) - Dar Es Salaam Campus Kinondoni Municipal Council Full Registration Details
230 REG/HAS/164 Institute of Social Work - Mwanza Nyamagana Municipal Council Full Registration Details
231 REG/HAS/070-J Kilimanjaro College of Health and Allied Sciences - Moshi Moshi Municipal Council Full Accreditation Details
232 REG/HAS/090 St. Gaspar College of Health and Allied Sciences Singida District Council Full Accreditation Details
233 REG/BTP/111 Songea Catholic Institute of Technical Education - Songea Songea District Council Full Accreditation Details
234 REG/ANE/036 Mt. Maria Goretti Agriculture Training Institute Kilolo District Council Full Registration Details
235 REG/BTP/094 Katavi Institute of Science and Development Studies Mpanda Town Council Full Registration Details
236 REG/HAS/103 Royal Training Institute Temeke Municipal Council Provisional Accreditation Details
237 REG/BMG/006 College of Business Education - Dodoma Dodoma Municipal Council Full Accreditation Details
238 REG/TLF/142P Institute of Adult Education - Mwanza Nyamagana Municipal Council Provisional Registration Details
239 REG/HAS/197 Lake Institute of Health and Allied Sciences Singida District Council Full Registration Details
240 REG/PWF/005 Morogoro School of Journalism (msj) Morogoro Municipal Council Full Accreditation Details
241 REG/HAS/144 Tumaini Jipya Medical Training College Mafinga Town Counci Full Registration Details
242 REG/BTP/007 College of Youth Education in Tanzania - Mwanza Nyamagana Municipal Council Accreditation Candidacy Details
243 REG/HAS/225P Mwanza Medical Academy Nyamagana Municipal Council Provisional Registration Details
244 REG/HAS/121 Biharamulo Health Sciences Training College Biharamulo District Council Full Registration Details
245 REG/HAS/066 St. Bakhita Health Training Institute Nkasi District Council Full Accreditation Details
246 REG/HAS/152 Ilula Nursing School Kilolo District Council Provisional Accreditation Details
247 REG/HAS/020 Tosamaganga Institute of Health and Allied Sciences Iringa Municipal Council Full Accreditation Details
248 REG/HAS/142 Decca College of Health and Allied Sciences - Dodoma Dodoma Municipal Council Full Accreditation Details
249 REG/PWF/032 Dar Es Salaam Police Academy Temeke Municipal Council Full Accreditation Details
250 REG/SAT/006 Military School of Information and Communication Technology (msict) Ilala Municipal Council Accreditation Candidacy Details
251 REG/ANE/002 Fisheries Education and Training Agency (feta) Mbegani Bagamoyo District Council Full Accreditation Details
252 REG/BTP/208 Cardinal Rugambwa Memorial College Bukoba Municipal Council Full Registration Details
253 REG/HAS/053 Bulongwa Health Sciences Institute Makete District Council Full Accreditation Details
254 REG/SAT/054 Dar Es Salaam Institute of Technology - Myunga Campus Momba District Council Full Registration Details
255 REG/EOS/017 Jr Institute of Information Technology Arusha City Council Full Accreditation Details
256 REG/BTP/092P St Thomas Institute of Management and Technology - Msata Bagamoyo District Council Provisional Registration Details
257 REG/HAS/154 St. Maximilliancolbe Health College Tabora Municipal Council Full Accreditation Details
258 REG/HAS/107 St. Magdalene School of Nursing Missenyi District Council Full Accreditation Details
259 REG/PWF/037 Agency for Development of Educational Management - Mwanza Ilemela Municipal Council Full Registration Details
260 REG/HAS/073C Clinical Officers Training Centre Bumbuli Lushoto District Council Full Accreditation Details
261 REG/HAS/112 Suye Health Institute Arusha District Council Full Accreditation Details
262 REG/HAS/067 Kisare College of Health Sciences Serengeti District Council Full Accreditation Details
263 REG/BTP/114P Tanga Technical Institute Tanga City Council Provisional Registration Details
264 REG/HAS/209 Victory Health and Allied Sciences College Tabora Municipal Council Full Registration Details
265 REG/HAS/032 Shirati College of Health Sciences Rorya District Council Full Accreditation Details
266 REG/HAS/160 Pemba School of Health Wete District Accreditation Candidacy Details
267 REG/BTP/093P Wete Institute of Academic Research and Consultancy - Pemba Wete District Provisional Registration Details
268 REG/SAT/48P Komu College of Technology and Management Mbeya City Council Provisional Registration Details
269 REG/EOS/018 Bandari College Dar-es-salaam Temeke Municipal Council Full Registration Details
270 REG/BMG/020 Local Government Training Institute Hombolo - Dodoma Dodoma Municipal Council Full Accreditation Details
271 REG/HAS/099 Massana College of Nursing Kinondoni Municipal Council Full Accreditation Details
272 REG/BMG/058 Kyela Polytechnic College - Mbeya Kyela District Council Full Registration Details
273 REG/PWF/038 Tanzania Police Staff College Kidatu - Morogoro Kilombero District Council Full Accreditation Details
274 REG/SAT/21 Kaole Wazazi College of Agriculture - Bagamoyo Bagamoyo District Council Full Registration Details
275 REG/BTP/118P Institute of Finance Management - Dodoma Campus Dodoma Municipal Council Provisional Registration Details
276 REG/HAS/235P Kolandoto College of Health and Allied Sciences, Mwanza Campus Magu District Council Provisional Registration Details
277 REG/HAS/186 Padre Pio College of Health and Allied Sciences Temeke Municipal Council Full Accreditation Details
278 REG/HAS/129 Kilema College of Health Sciences Moshi District Council Full Accreditation Details
279 REG/SAT/036 Mahinya College of Sustainable Agriculture Namtumbo District Council Full Registration Details
280 REG/BTP/021P Institute of Accountancy Arusha (iaa) - Babati Campus Babati Town Counci Provisional Registration Details
281 REG/SAT/039 St. Bernard College of Business Administration and Technology Singida District Council Full Registration Details
282 REG/BMG/046 St. Joseph's College, The Institute of Business and Management - Morogoro Morogoro Municipal Council Full Accreditation Details
283 REG/BTP/200 Fanikiwa Journalism School Arusha City Council Accreditation Candidacy Details
284 REG/ANE/028 Visele Live-crop Skills Training Centre Mpwapwa District Council Accreditation Candidacy Details
285 REG/HAS/158 Chato College of Health Sciences and Technology Chato District Council Full Accreditation Details
286 REG/HAS/018 Sumve School of Nursing Kwimba District Council Full Accreditation Details
287 REG/EOS/007 Water Institute Kinondoni Municipal Council Full Accreditation Details
288 REG/HAS/226P Military College of Medical Sciences - Zanzibar Campus Magharibi District Provisional Registration Details
289 REG/PWF/041 Tanzania Research and Career Development Institute (tracdi) - Dodoma Dodoma Municipal Council Full Accreditation Details
290 REG/HAS/014 Clinical Officers Training Centre Maswa Maswa District Council Full Accreditation Details
291 REG/SAT/029 Mbalizi Polytechnic College - Mbeya Mbeya District Council Full Registration Details
292 REG/HAS/119 Archbishop John Ramadhan School of Nursing Korogwe Town Counci Full Registration Details
293 REG/HAS/011 Mvumi Institute of Health Sciences Chamwino District Council Full Accreditation Details
294 REG/BTP/119 Institute of Finance Management - Simiyu Campus Bariadi District Council Full Registration Details
295 REG/BMG/028 Institute of Public Administration - Zanzibar Kusini Distric Full Accreditation Details
296 REG/HAS/188P Apple Valley Institute of Health Sciences and Technology Kigamboni Municipal Council Provisional Registration Details
297 REG/HAS/079 Geita School of Nursing Geita District Council Full Accreditation Details
298 REG/BTP/041 Institute of Finance Management - Mwanza Campus Ilemela Municipal Council Full Accreditation Details
299 REG/PWF/025 Dar-es-salaam City College (dacico) Dar Es Salaam Kinondoni Municipal Council Full Registration Details
300 REG/TLF/143P Agency for Development of Educational Management - Mbeya Mbeya City Council Accreditation Candidacy Details
301 REG/HAS/083 Tarime School of Nursing Tarime District Council Full Accreditation Details
302 REG/HAS/172 Uyole Health Sciences Institute Mbeya City Council Full Accreditation Details
303 REG/HAS/218 Mong'are Medical Training College Hai District Council Full Registration Details
304 REG/HAS/101-J Muhimbili College of Health and Allied Sciences - Dar-es-salaam Ilala Municipal Council Provisional Accreditation Details
305 REG/BTP/014 Zanzibar Law Resource Centre - Zanzibar Magharibi District Full Accreditation Details
306 REG/HAS/222 Mangowi Education Group Africa (mega) College Tanzania Limited Arusha City Council Full Registration Details
307 REG/PWF/024 Ms Training Centre for Development Cooperation Arumeru District Council Full Accreditation Details
308 REG/PWF/016 Kigoma Training College - Kigoma Kigoma-Ujiji Municipal Council Full Accreditation Details
309 REG/BMG/019 Eastern and Southern African Management Institute Arusha City Council Full Accreditation Details
310 REG/HAS/123 Zanzibar School of Health Mjini District Full Accreditation Details
311 REG/ANE/012 Ministry of Agriculture Training Institute Ukiriguru- Mwanza Misungwi District Council Full Accreditation Details
312 REG/SAT/033 Tanzania Gemological Centre Arusha City Council Full Registration Details
313 REG/TLF/0140 Institute of Adult Education - Morogoro Morogoro Municipal Council Accreditation Candidacy Details
314 REG/BTP/054P Institute of Accountancy Arusha (iaa) - Mwanza Campus Ilemela Municipal Council Provisional Registration Details
315 REG/HAS/169 Mkolani Foundation Health Sciences Training Institute Nyamagana Municipal Council Full Accreditation Details
316 REG/HAS/168 Kigamboni City College of Health and Allied Sciences Kigamboni Municipal Council Full Accreditation Details
317 REG/ANE/010 Livestock Training Agency Morogoro Campus Morogoro Municipal Council Full Accreditation Details
318 REG/SAT/019 Ministry of Agriculture Training Institute Inyala - Mbeya Mbeya District Council Full Registration Details
319 REG/BTP/201 Ecassa Institute of Social Protection Arusha City Council Full Registration Details
320 REG/HAS/046 Njombe Institute of Health and Allied Sciences (njihas) Njombe District Council Full Accreditation Details
321 REG/EOS/037 University of Dar Es Salaam Computing Centre - Dodoma Dodoma Municipal Council Full Registration Details
322 REG/HAS/100 Mount Ukombozi Health Sciences Training Centre Kinondoni Municipal Council Full Registration Details
323 REG/HAS/232 City College of Health and Allied Sciences - Mwanza Campus Magu District Council Full Registration Details
324 REG/HAS/064 Kahama School of Nursing Kahama Town Council Full Accreditation Details
325 REG/SAT/027 Livestock Training Agency Mabuki Campus Misungwi District Council Full Accreditation Details
326 REG/HAS/238P Mlandizi College of Health and Allied Sciences - Kibaha Kibaha District Counci Provisional Registration Details
327 REG/HAS/127 Makambako Institute of Health Sciences Makambako Town Council Accreditation Candidacy Details
328 REG/HAS/055 Clinical Officers Training Centre Sumbawanga Sumbawanga Municipal Council Accreditation Candidacy Details
329 REG/BTP/112 Mwanza Baptist Institute Nyamagana Municipal Council Full Registration Details
330 REG/SAT/050 Tanzania Military Academy (tma) Monduli District Council Full Registration Details
331 REG/HAS/234 Medical Missionaries of Mary School of Pharmaceutical Sciences Arusha City Council Full Registration Details
332 REG/HAS/050 Edgar Maranta Nursing School Kilombero District Council Full Accreditation Details
333 REG/HAS/054 Clinical Officers Training Centre Songea Songea District Council Accreditation Candidacy Details
334 REG/PWF/001 Institute of Rural Development Planning - Dodoma Dodoma Municipal Council Full Accreditation Details
335 REG/HAS/025 Kairuki School of Nursing Kinondoni Municipal Council Full Accreditation Details
336 REG/PWF/030 Tanzania Regional Immigration Training Academy (trita) - Moshi Moshi District Council Full Accreditation Details
337 REG/PWF/026 Monduli Community Development Training Institute Monduli District Council Full Accreditation Details
338 REG/BTP/062P Microtech Institute of Business and Technology - Zanzibar Magharibi District Full Registration Details
339 REG/HAS/167 Faraja Health Training Institute Moshi District Council Full Accreditation Details
340 REG/ANE/021 Livestock Training Agency Madaba Campus Songea District Council Full Accreditation Details
341 REG/PWF/021 Institute of Arts and Media Communication Ilala Municipal Council Full Registration Details
342 REG/BTP/067 Tanzania Public Service College - Mtwara Mtwara District Council Full Accreditation Details
343 REG/HAS/185P Mlimba Institute of Health and Allied Science Kilombero District Council Provisional Registration Details
344 REG/BMG/032 Western Tanganyika College - Kigoma Kigoma District Council Full Accreditation Details
345 REG/EOS/039 Al-maktoum College of Engineering and Technology Kinondoni Municipal Council Full Accreditation Details
346 REG/BTP/202 Taifa College of Technology Arusha City Council Full Registration Details
347 REG/BTP/086P Triple J Institute of Social Studies Arumeru District Council Full Registration Details
348 REG/EOS/005 Karume Institute of Science and Technology- Zanzibar Magharibi District Full Accreditation Details
349 REG/HAS/008 Kolandoto College of Health Sciences Shinyanga District Council Full Accreditation Details
350 REG/HAS/135 K's Royal College of Health Sciences Mbeya District Council Provisional Accreditation Details
351 REG/HAS/220 Kiseke Trainning Institute of Health and Allied Sciences Ilemela Municipal Council Full Registration Details
352 REG/TLF/065 Green Bird College - Mwanga Mwanga District Council Full Accreditation Details
353 REG/HAS/212P Nyaishozi College of Health and Allied Sciencies Kinondoni Municipal Council Provisional Registration Details
354 REG/BTP/133P Africa College of Insurance and Social Protection Kinondoni Municipal Council Provisional Registration Details
355 REG/BTP/209P Moonshine Training Institute Ngara District Council Provisional Registration Details
356 REG/TLF/004 Hagafilo College of Development Management Njombe District Council Accreditation Candidacy Details
357 REG/HAS/170 St. David College of Health Sciences Kinondoni Municipal Council Provisional Accreditation Details
358 REG/BMG/012 Tanzania Institute of Accountancy (tia) - Mbeya Mbeya City Council Full Accreditation Details
359 REG/BTP/006 The Arusha East African Training Institute - Arusha Arusha City Council Full Accreditation Details
360 REG/HAS/019 Bukumbi School of Nursing Misungwi District Council Full Accreditation Details
361 REG/HAS/229 Kilenzi Memorial College of Health and Allied Sciences Ubungo Municipal Council Full Registration Details
362 REG/BTP/115P Kaliua Institute of Community Development - Mwanza Campus Misungwi District Council Provisional Registration Details
363 REG/HAS/192P Nobo College of Pharmacy Ilala Municipal Council Provisional Registration Details
364 REG/SAT/045P Mary Immaculate Institute of Technology and Management Kinondoni Municipal Council Provisional Registration Details
365 REG/HAS/017 Rubya Health Training Institute Muleba District Council Full Accreditation Details
366 REG/HAS/159 Kibondo School of Nursing Kibondo District Council Accreditation Candidacy Details
367 REG/SAT/037 Karuco College Karagwe District Council Full Accreditation Details
368 REG/HAS/049-J Tanga College of Health and Allied Sciences Tanga City Council Full Accreditation Details
369 REG/HAS/007 Kilosa Clinical Officers Training Centre Kilosa District Council Full Accreditation Details
370 REG/BTP/116 Bank of Tanzania Academy Nyamagana Municipal Council Full Accreditation Details
371 REG/PWF/048 The Zanzibar Journalism and Mass Media College (zjmmc) Mjini District Expired Details
372 REG/BTP/023 Practical School of Journalism (psj) - Dar Es Salaam Kinondoni Municipal Council Accreditation Candidacy Details
373 REG/BTP/121P Biharamulo College of Business and Technology Biharamulo District Council Provisional Registration Details
374 REG/HAS/215 Taifa Institute of Health and Allied Sciences Arusha District Council Full Registration Details
375 REG/SAT/031P Institute for Environment and Development Sustainability - Dar Es Salaam Kinondoni Municipal Council Provisional Registration Details
376 REG/HAS/190 Imani College of Health and Allied Sciences Rorya District Council Full Registration Details
377 REG/PWF/040 Tanzania Institute of Education Kinondoni Municipal Council Accreditation Candidacy Details
378 REG/HAS/132 Bishop Kisula College of Health and Allied Sciences Busega District Council Provisional Accreditation Details
379 REG/BMG/009 Tanzania Public Service College - Dar Es Salaam Ilala Municipal Council Full Accreditation Details
380 REG/HAS/080 Singida College of Health Sciences and Technology Singida District Council Full Accreditation Details
381 REG/HAS/237 City College of Health and Allied Sciences - Arusha Campus Arusha City Council Full Registration Details
382 REG/SAT/052P Tanzania Aviation College Dar Es Salaam Ilala Municipal Council Provisional Registration Details
383 REG/HAS/221 Military College of Medical Sciences - Mwanza Campus Ilemela Municipal Council Full Registration Details
384 REG/HAS/036 Lugarawa Health Training Institute (luheti) Ludewa District Council Full Accreditation Details
385 REG/SAT/018 Dabaga Institute of Agriculture - Kilolo, Iringa Kilolo District Council Accreditation Candidacy Details
386 REG/HAS/140 Spring Institute of Business and Science Moshi Municipal Council Full Accreditation Details
387 REG/EOS/012 Tanzania Institute of Rail Technology - Tabora Tabora Municipal Council Full Registration Details
388 REG/PWF/039 Centre for Foreign Relations (cfr) - Dar-es-salaam Temeke Municipal Council Full Accreditation Details
389 REG/HAS/171 Kahama College of Health Sciences Kahama Town Council Full Accreditation Details
390 REG/BTP/122P National College of Tourism - Mwanza Nyamagana Municipal Council Provisional Registration Details
391 REG/EOS/010 Ardhi Institute - Tabora Tabora Municipal Council Full Accreditation Details
392 REG/HAS/010 Dareda School of Nursing Babati District Council Full Accreditation Details
393 REG/SAT/023P Kilombero Agricultural Training and Research Institute Kilombero District Council Provisional Registration Details
394 REG/HAS/223P Simiyu College of Health and Allied Sciences Bariadi District Council Provisional Registration Details
395 REG/PWF/019 Malya College of Sports Development Kwimba District Council Accreditation Candidacy Details
396 REG/PWF/009 Eastern Africa Statistical Training Centre - Dar-es-salaam Kinondoni Municipal Council Full Accreditation Details
397 REG/HAS/126 St. John College of Health Mbeya City Council Full Accreditation Details
398 REG/BTP/047 Arusha Institute of Business Studies Arusha City Council Accreditation Candidacy Details
399 REG/HAS/029 Kibosho School of Nursing Moshi District Council Full Accreditation Details
400 REG/HAS/191 A3 Institute of Professional Studies Kibaha District Counci Full Accreditation Details
401 REG/HAS/202P Kilimanjaro Institute Kinondoni Municipal Council Provisional Registration Details
402 REG/BTP/051 Tanzania Correctional Training Academy (tcta) - Dar Es Salaam Ilala Municipal Council Full Registration Details
403 REG/HAS/089 Mwambani School of Nursing Chunya District Council Expired Details
404 REG/HAS/181P St. Joseph Health Training College - Mbeya Mbeya City Council Provisional Registration Details
405 REG/HAS/200P Southern Highlands College of Health and Allied Sciences - Mbeya Mbeya City Council Provisional Registration Details
406 REG/HAS/145 New Mafinga Health and Allied Institute Mafinga Town Counci Full Accreditation Details
407 REG/HAS/210P Rafk College of Health and Allied Sciences Ileje District Council Provisional Registration Details
408 REG/PWF/034 Tanzania Police School - Moshi Moshi District Council Full Accreditation Details
409 REG/HAS/134 Amenye Health Training Institute Mbeya City Council Full Accreditation Details
410 REG/PWF/007 Rungemba Community Development Training Institute (cdti) Mufindi District Council Full Accreditation Details
411 REG/HAS/115 Arusha Lutheran Medical Training Centre Arusha District Council Full Accreditation Details
412 REG/BMG/022 Tanzania Institute of Accountancy (tia) - Mtwara Mtwara District Council Full Accreditation Details
413 REG/HAS/006 Haydom Institute of Health Sciences Mbulu District Council Full Accreditation Details
414 REG/EOS/040 Mabughai Community Development Technical Training Institute - Lushoto Lushoto District Council Full Accreditation Details
415 REG/BMG/017 Institute of Tax Administration Dar-es-salaam Kinondoni Municipal Council Full Accreditation Details
416 REG/BTP/032P Kaps Community Development Institute (kcdi) - Mbeya Mbeya City Council Full Registration Details
417 REG/HAS/150 Kulangwa Prinmat Nursing and Midwifery School Kinondoni Municipal Council Full Registration Details
418 REG/HAS/104 Kam College of Health Sciences Kinondoni Municipal Council Full Accreditation Details
419 REG/ANE/037 National College of Tourism - Bustani Ilala Municipal Council Full Accreditation Details
420 REG/PWF/002 Institute of Social Work - Dar Es Salaam Kinondoni Municipal Council Full Accreditation Details
421 REG/HAS/047 Clinical Officers Training Centre Mafinga Mafinga Town Counci Provisional Accreditation Details
422 REG/HAS/098 Kiuma College of Health and Allied Sciences Tunduru District Council Full Accreditation Details
423 REG/HAS/086 Centre for Educational Development in Health Arusha Arusha City Council Full Accreditation Details
424 REG/EOS/042 Institute of Lands Dar Es Salaam Kinondoni Municipal Council Accreditation Candidacy Details
425 REG/BTP/206 Local Government Training Institute - Dodoma Town Centre Dodoma Municipal Council Full Registration Details
426 REG/PWF/020 Agency for The Development of Educational Management - Bagamoyo Bagamoyo District Council Provisional Accreditation Details
427 REG/SAT/47 Jema Institute of Technology Nyamagana Municipal Council Full Registration Details
428 REG/EOS/011 Mineral Resources Institute (madini Institute) - Dodoma Dodoma Municipal Council Full Accreditation Details
429 REG/PWF/012 Dar Es Salaam School of Journalism Ilala Municipal Council Full Accreditation Details
430 REG/BTP/085 Dodoma Institute of Development and Entrepreneurship Dodoma Dodoma Municipal Council Full Accreditation Details
431 REG/EOS/038P University of Dar Es Salaam Computing Centre - Mbeya Mbeya City Council Full Registration Details
432 REG/EOS/006 Civil Aviation Training Centre Ilala Municipal Council Full Accreditation Details
433 REG/SAT/038 Mbeya Polytechnic College Tukuyu Campus Rungwe District Council Full Registration Details
434 REG/SAT/044 Tanzania Institute of Rail Technology Morogoro Campus Morogoro Municipal Council Full Registration Details
435 REG/BTP/079P Singni International Training Institute Bukoba Municipal Council Provisional Registration Details
436 REG/BTP/129P Bestway Institute of Business Kinondoni Municipal Council Provisional Registration Details
437 REG/BMG/033 Paradigms Institute Dar-es-salaam Ubungo Municipal Council Full Accreditation Details
438 REG/EOS/029 Unique Academy Ilala Municipal Council Full Accreditation Details
439 REG/HAS/227 St Theresa School of Nursing Moshi Municipal Council Full Registration Details
440 REG/HAS/087 Machame Health Training Institute Hai District Council Full Accreditation Details